The 2018 OVO Energy Tour Series continued in Durham on Tuesday (22 May) – here are the top fives and download links for comprehensive results.

OVO Energy Tour Series, Round Four: Durham, Tuesday 22 May
Women’s Team Result
1) NJC-Biemme-Echelon, 10pts
2) Team Breeze, 9pts
3) Team OnForm, 8pts
4) Storey Racing, 7pts
5) YRDP, 6pts
Click here to download the full result

Women’s Individual Result
1) Nikki Juniper, GBR, NJC-Biemme-Echelon, 45:04.530
2) Anna Henderson, GBR, Team OnForm, + 25.300
3) Gabriella Shaw, GBR, NJC-Biemme-Echelon, + 1:11.638
4) Jess Roberts, GBR, Team Breeze, + 1:11.903
5) Jennifer Powell, GBR, NJC-Biemme-Echelon, + 1.12.917
Click here to download the full result

Eisberg Sprints Round Winner
Nikki Juniper, GBR, NJC-Biemme-Echelon

Brother Fastest Lap
Anna Henderson, GBR, Team OnForm, 2:27.575

Women’s Team Standings, post Round Four
1) Team Breeze, 38pts
2) NJC-Biemme-Echelon, 36pts
3) Storey Racing, 32pts
4) YRDP, 23pts
5) Team OnForm, 20pts
Click here to download the full standings

Eisberg Sprints Leader, post Round Four
Nikki Juniper, GBR, NJC-Biemme-Echelon, 52pts
Click here to download the full standings

OVO Energy Tour Series, Round 4a: Durham hill-climb, Tuesday 22 May
Men’s Team Result
1) Madison Genesis, 10pts
2) Canyon Eisberg, 9pts
3) JLT Condor, 8pts
4) Holdsworth Pro Racing, 7pts
5) Vitus Pro Cycling, 6pts
Click here to download the full result

Men’s Individual Result
1) Jack Pullar, GBR, Canyon Eisberg 52.642
2) Connor Swift, GBR, Madison Genesis +1.2
3) Richard Handley, GBR, Madison Genesis +2.0
4) Jon Mould, GBR, JLT Condor, +2.0
5) George Pym, GBR, Madison Genesis, +2.3
Click here to download the full result

OVO Energy Tour Series, Round 4b: Durham circuit race, Tuesday 22 May
Men’s Team Result
1) Madison Genesis, 10pts
2) Team WIGGINS, 9pts
3) Canyon Eisberg, 8pts
4) ONE Pro Cycling, 7pts
5) JLT Condor, 6pts
Click here to download the full result

Men’s Individual Result
1) Andy Tennant, GBR, Canyon Eisberg, 1:11.37.006
2) Connor Swift, GBR, Madison Genesis, + 1.995
3) Matt Gibson, GBR, JLT Condor, + 7.528
4) Gabriel Cullaigh, GBR, Team WIGGINS, + 8.115
5) James Oram, NZL, ONE Pro Cycling, + 9.758
Click here to download the full result

Eisberg Sprints Round Winner
Matt Gibson, GBR, JLT Condor

Brother Fastest Lap
Andy Tennant, GBR, Canyon Eisberg, 2:03.572

Men’s Team Standings, post Round Four
1) Madison Genesis, 47pts
2) Canyon Eisberg, 43pts
3) JLT Condor, 42pts
4) Team WIGGINS, 34pts
5) ONE Pro Cycling, 30pts
Click here to download the full result

Eisberg Sprints Leader, post Round Four
Matt Gibson, GBR, JLT Condor, 47pts
Click here to download the full result

Final Guest Team Classification – Northern Division
1) Wheelbase Castelli MGD, 14pts
2) Spokes Racing Team, 11pts
3) Ribble Pro Cycling, 5pts
4) PH-MAS Paul Milnes Cycles, 2pts
Click here to download the full result