The 2018 OVO Energy Tour Series reached its penultimate round at Wembley Park on Tuesday (29 May) – here are the top fives and download links for comprehensive results.

OVO Energy Tour Series, Round Seven: Wembley Park, Tuesday 29 May.
Women’s Team Result
1) Team OnForm, 10pts
2) Storey Racing, 9pts
3) NJC-Biemme-Echelon, 8pts
4) Trek-Drops, 7pts
5) Jadan-Weldtite Vive Le Velo, 6pts
Click here to download the full result

Women’s Individual Result
1) Ejay Harris, GBR, Storey Racing, 38:20.524
2) Anna Henderson, GBR, Team OnForm, + 33.995
3) Charmaine Porter, GBR, Team OnForm, + 38.741
4) Nikki Juniper, GBR, NJC-Biemme-Echelon, + 1:11.590
5) Gabriella Shaw, GBR, NJC-Biemme-Echelon, + 1:12.227
Click here to download the full result

Eisberg Sprints Round Winner
Ejay Harris, GBR, Storey Racing, 15pts

Brother Fastest Lap
Neah Evans, GBR, Storey Racing, 1:37.561

Women’s Team Standings, post Round Seven
1) Team Breeze, 61pts
2) NJC-Biemme-Echelon, 58pts
3) Storey Racing, 57pts
4) Team OnForm, 43pts
5) Trek-Drops, 31pts
Click here to download the full result

Eisberg Sprints Leader, post Round Seven
Nikki Juniper, GBR, NJC-Biemme-Echelon, 77pts
Click here to download the full result

Men’s Team Result
1) Madison Genesis, 10pts
2) ONE Pro Cycling, 9pts
3) Canyon Eisberg, 8pts
4) Team WIGGINS, 7pts
5) Vitus Pro Cycling, 6pts
Click here to download the full result

Men’s Individual Result
1) Tom Pidcock, GBR, Team WIGGINS, 1:06.57.686
2) Connor Swift, GBR, Madison Genesis, + 0.029
3) Emils Liepins, LAT, ONE Pro Cycling, + 7.602
4) Tobyn Horton, GBR, Madison Genesis, + 7.826
5) Andy Tennant, GBR, Canyon Eisberg, + 9.018
Click here to download the full result

Eisberg Sprints Round Winner
Connor Swift, GBR, Madison Genesis, 19pts

Brother Fastest Lap
Connor Swift, GBR, Madison Genesis, 1:22.467

Men’s Team Standings, post Round Seven
1) Canyon Eisberg, 80pts
2) Madison Genesis, 79pts
3) JLT Condor, 74pts
4) Team WIGGINS, 62pts
5) ONE Pro Cycling, 60pts
Click here to download the full result

Eisberg Sprints Leader, post Round Seven
Matt Gibson, GBR, JLT Condor, 68pts
Click here to download the full result

Guest Team Winners – Southern Division
1) TEKKERZ, 10pts
Click here to download the full result

Click here to read our full report from Tuesday’s penultimate round at Wembley Park.